1 1回戦 | 菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 | 信太 惣晟(東中) |
2 1回戦 | 一関 優(飯島中) | 2(17-16 15- 3)0 | 佐藤 諒達(岩城中) |
3 1回戦 | 甲谷 光(八郎潟中) | 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 工藤 和貴(岩城中) |
4 1回戦 | 谷村 一馬(城東中) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 小笠原 翔平(東中) |
5 準決勝 | 菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 一関 優(飯島中) |
6 準決勝 | 甲谷 光(八郎潟中) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 谷村 一馬(城東中) |
7 シード決 | 谷村 一馬(城東中) | 2(10-15 15-12 15-13)1 | 一関 優(飯島中) |
8 決勝 | 菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 甲谷 光(八郎潟中) |
(BS-A)リーグ | 菅澤 ・伸哉 | 渋谷 ・裕貴 | 佐々木・祐介 | 佐々木・俊仁 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
渋谷 裕貴(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
佐々木 祐介(西中) | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
佐々木 俊仁(東中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 佐々木 俊仁(東中) |
2 | 佐々木 祐介(西中) | 2(11- 3 3-11 11- 6)1 | 渋谷 裕貴(仙南中) |
3 | 菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 佐々木 祐介(西中) |
4 | 佐々木 俊仁(東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 4)0 | 渋谷 裕貴(仙南中) |
5 | 菅澤 伸哉(五城目一) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 渋谷 裕貴(仙南中) |
6 | 佐々木 俊仁(東中) | 2(11- 7 11- 3)0 | 佐々木 祐介(西中) |
(BS-B)リーグ | 信太 ・惣晟 | 野村 ・藍 | 渡部 ・竜也 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
信太 惣晟(東中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
野村 藍(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
渡部 竜也(八郎潟中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 信太 惣晟(東中) | 2(11- 9 11- 2)0 | 渡部 竜也(八郎潟中) |
2 | 渡部 竜也(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 野村 藍(仙南中) |
3 | 信太 惣晟(東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 野村 藍(仙南中) |
(BS-C)リーグ | 佐藤 ・諒達 | 佐藤 ・弘基 | 西山 ・貴之 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐藤 諒達(岩城中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐藤 弘基(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西山 貴之(西中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 佐藤 諒達(岩城中) | 2(11- 3 11- 0)0 | 西山 貴之(西中) |
2 | 西山 貴之(西中) | 2(11- 5 11- 7)0 | 佐藤 弘基(仙南中) |
3 | 佐藤 諒達(岩城中) | 2(11- 1 11- 4)0 | 佐藤 弘基(仙南中) |
(BS-D)リーグ | 一関 ・優 | 佐々木・翔 | 田村 ・優 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
一関 優(飯島中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐々木 翔(西中) | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田村 優(東中) | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 一関 優(飯島中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 田村 優(東中) |
2 | 佐々木 翔(西中) | 2(11- 8 5-11 11- 0)1 | 田村 優(東中) |
3 | 一関 優(飯島中) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 佐々木 翔(西中) |
(BS-E)リーグ | 甲谷 ・光 | 佐藤 ・博満 | 工藤 ・駿介 | 進藤 ・一真 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
甲谷 光(八郎潟中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
佐藤 博満(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
工藤 駿介(岩城中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
進藤 一真(東中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 甲谷 光(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 進藤 一真(東中) |
2 | 工藤 駿介(岩城中) | 2(11- 3 11- 2)0 | 佐藤 博満(仙南中) |
3 | 甲谷 光(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 工藤 駿介(岩城中) |
4 | 佐藤 博満(仙南中) | 2(11- 1 11- 3)0 | 進藤 一真(東中) |
5 | 甲谷 光(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 佐藤 博満(仙南中) |
6 | 工藤 駿介(岩城中) | 2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 進藤 一真(東中) |
(BS-F)リーグ | 工藤 ・和貴 | 高橋 ・直久 | 戸島 ・良平 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
工藤 和貴(岩城中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
高橋 直久(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
戸島 良平(東中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 工藤 和貴(岩城中) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 戸島 良平(東中) |
2 | 高橋 直久(仙南中) | 2(11- 3 11- 7)0 | 戸島 良平(東中) |
3 | 工藤 和貴(岩城中) | 2(11- 2 11- 0)0 | 高橋 直久(仙南中) |
(BS-G)リーグ | 小笠原・翔平 | 一関 ・彦充 | 田村 ・貴裕 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小笠原 翔平(東中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
一関 彦充(八郎潟中) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田村 貴裕(西中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小笠原 翔平(東中) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 田村 貴裕(西中) |
2 | 一関 彦充(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 田村 貴裕(西中) |
3 | 小笠原 翔平(東中) | 2(11- 2 11- 0)0 | 一関 彦充(八郎潟中) |
(BS-H)リーグ | 谷村 ・一馬 | 高橋 ・悟志 | 加藤 ・雄大 | 戸島 ・優馬 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷村 一馬(城東中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
高橋 悟志(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
加藤 雄大(八郎潟中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
戸島 優馬(東中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 谷村 一馬(城東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 戸島 優馬(東中) |
2 | 高橋 悟志(仙南中) | 2(11- 1 11- 5)0 | 加藤 雄大(八郎潟中) |
3 | 谷村 一馬(城東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 加藤 雄大(八郎潟中) |
4 | 高橋 悟志(仙南中) | 2(11- 8 11- 2)0 | 戸島 優馬(東中) |
5 | 谷村 一馬(城東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 高橋 悟志(仙南中) |
6 | 戸島 優馬(東中) | 2(11- 3 11- 2)0 | 加藤 雄大(八郎潟中) |
1 1回戦 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城中) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 田村 有希(西中) |
2 1回戦 | 伊藤 知香(岩城中) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 吉田 聖良(岩城中) |
3 準決勝 | 齋藤 夏菜(象潟中) | 2(11- 4 11- 0)0 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城中) |
4 準決勝 | 佐々木 芽衣(東中) | 2( 9-11 11- 5 11- 7)1 | 伊藤 知香(岩城中) |
5 シード決 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城中) | 2(13-11 4-11 13-12)1 | 伊藤 知香(岩城中) |
6 決勝 | 齋藤 夏菜(象潟中) | 2(11- 9 11- 6)0 | 佐々木 芽衣(東中) |
(GS-A)リーグ | 齋藤 ・夏菜 | 櫻庭 ・志保 | 三浦 ・真央 | 照井 ・悦子 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
齋藤 夏菜(象潟中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
櫻庭 志保(八郎潟中) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
三浦 真央(西中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
照井 悦子(仙南中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 齋藤 夏菜(象潟中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 照井 悦子(仙南中) |
2 | 櫻庭 志保(八郎潟中) | 2( 9- 6 9- 1)0 | 三浦 真央(西中) |
3 | 齋藤 夏菜(象潟中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 1)0 | 三浦 真央(西中) |
4 | 櫻庭 志保(八郎潟中) | 2( 9- 3 9- 2)0 | 照井 悦子(仙南中) |
5 | 齋藤 夏菜(象潟中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 櫻庭 志保(八郎潟中) |
6 | 三浦 真央(西中) | 2( 9- 3 9- 1)0 | 照井 悦子(仙南中) |
(GS-B)リーグ | 田村 ・有希 | 高松 ・美貴 | 堀井 ・美里 | 佐藤 ・日香里 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田村 有希(西中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
高松 美貴(井川中) | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
堀井 美里(岩城中) | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
佐藤 日香里(仙南中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 田村 有希(西中) | 2( 9- 2 9- 0)0 | 佐藤 日香里(仙南中) |
2 | 堀井 美里(岩城中) | 2( 3- 9 9- 3 9- 6)1 | 高松 美貴(井川中) |
3 | 田村 有希(西中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 3)0 | 堀井 美里(岩城中) |
4 | 高松 美貴(井川中) | 2( 9- 4 9- 1)0 | 佐藤 日香里(仙南中) |
5 | 田村 有希(西中) | 2( 9- 2 9- 4)0 | 高松 美貴(井川中) |
6 | 堀井 美里(岩城中) | 2( 9- 4 9- 0)0 | 佐藤 日香里(仙南中) |
(GS-C)リーグ | 照井 ・奈津子 | 小山田・幸絵 | 伊藤 ・朝美 | 佐々木・千尋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
照井 奈津子(仙南中) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
小山田 幸絵(西中) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
伊藤 朝美(岩城中) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
佐々木 千尋(象潟中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 照井 奈津子(仙南中) | 2( 9- 2 9- 0)0 | 佐々木 千尋(象潟中) |
2 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 小山田 幸絵(西中) |
3 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城中) | 2( 9- 4 9- 2)0 | 照井 奈津子(仙南中) |
4 | 佐々木 千尋(象潟中) | 2( 9- 1 9- 1)0 | 小山田 幸絵(西中) |
5 | 照井 奈津子(仙南中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 小山田 幸絵(西中) |
6 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 佐々木 千尋(象潟中) |
(GS-D)リーグ | 伊藤 ・知香 | 藤井 ・恵理 | 伊藤 ・愛 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
伊藤 知香(岩城中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
藤井 恵理(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
伊藤 愛(西中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 伊藤 知香(岩城中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 1)0 | 伊藤 愛(西中) |
2 | 伊藤 愛(西中) | 2( 9- 1 9- 0)0 | 藤井 恵理(仙南中) |
3 | 伊藤 知香(岩城中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 藤井 恵理(仙南中) |
(GS-E)リーグ | 佐藤 ・遥 | 齋藤 ・恵里佳 | 佐藤 ・睦希 | 吉田 ・聖良 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐藤 遥(仙南中) | * | キ- | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
齋藤 恵里佳(西中) | -キ | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
佐藤 睦希(西中) | -キ | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
吉田 聖良(岩城中) | -キ | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 吉田 聖良(岩城中) | 棄権 | 佐藤 遥(仙南中) |
2 | 齋藤 恵里佳(西中) | 2( 9- 5 9- 1)0 | 佐藤 睦希(西中) |
3 | 佐藤 睦希(西中) | 棄権 | 佐藤 遥(仙南中) |
4 | 吉田 聖良(岩城中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 3)0 | 齋藤 恵里佳(西中) |
5 | 齋藤 恵里佳(西中) | 棄権 | 佐藤 遥(仙南中) |
6 | 吉田 聖良(岩城中) | 2( 9- 1 9- 0)0 | 佐藤 睦希(西中) |
(GS-F)リーグ | 佐々木・芽衣 | 高橋 ・珠里 | 太田 ・あずさ | 大友 ・愛 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐々木 芽衣(東中) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
高橋 珠里(仙南中) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
太田 あずさ(東中) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
大友 愛(西中) | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 佐々木 芽衣(東中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 1)0 | 大友 愛(西中) |
2 | 高橋 珠里(仙南中) | 2( 9- 1 9- 3)0 | 太田 あずさ(東中) |
3 | 佐々木 芽衣(東中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 太田 あずさ(東中) |
4 | 大友 愛(西中) | 2( 9- 2 9- 2)0 | 高橋 珠里(仙南中) |
5 | 佐々木 芽衣(東中) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 高橋 珠里(仙南中) |
6 | 大友 愛(西中) | 2( 9- 2 9- 0)0 | 太田 あずさ(東中) |
1 準決勝 | 斉藤 靖知(八郎潟中) 秋元 翔太(八郎潟中) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 渋谷 卓矢(仙南中) 伊藤 太一(仙南中) |
2 準決勝 | 太田 靖昭(東中) 伊藤 宰(東中) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 斉藤 大也(仙南中) 小原 悠太(仙南中) |
3 シード決 | 斉藤 大也(仙南中) 小原 悠太(仙南中) | 2(15- 0 13-15 15- 8)1 | 渋谷 卓矢(仙南中) 伊藤 太一(仙南中) |
4 決勝 | 斉藤 靖知(八郎潟中) 秋元 翔太(八郎潟中) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 太田 靖昭(東中) 伊藤 宰(東中) |
(BD-A)リーグ | 斉藤 ・秋元 | 若松 ・田村 | 斉藤 ・小原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
斉藤 靖知・秋元 翔 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
若松 剛志・田村 春 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
斉藤 大也・小原 悠 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 斉藤 靖知(八郎潟中) 秋元 翔太(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 斉藤 大也(仙南中) 小原 悠太(仙南中) |
2 | 斉藤 大也(仙南中) 小原 悠太(仙南中) | 2(11- 5 11- 5)0 | 若松 剛志(東中) 田村 春樹(東中) |
3 | 斉藤 靖知(八郎潟中) 秋元 翔太(八郎潟中) | 2(11- 2 11- 0)0 | 若松 剛志(東中) 田村 春樹(東中) |
(BD-B)リーグ | 太田 ・伊藤 | 鎌田 ・後藤 | 菅原 ・佐藤 | 渋谷 ・伊藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
太田 靖昭・伊藤 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
鎌田 輝政・後藤 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
菅原 清広・佐藤 裕 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
渋谷 卓矢・伊藤 太 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 太田 靖昭(東中) 伊藤 宰(東中) | 2(11-10 11- 9)0 | 渋谷 卓矢(仙南中) 伊藤 太一(仙南中) |
2 | 菅原 清広(東中) 佐藤 裕也(東中) | 2( 5-11 11- 7 11- 6)1 | 鎌田 輝政(仙南中) 後藤 渉(仙南中) |
3 | 太田 靖昭(東中) 伊藤 宰(東中) | 2(11- 5 11- 1)0 | 菅原 清広(東中) 佐藤 裕也(東中) |
4 | 渋谷 卓矢(仙南中) 伊藤 太一(仙南中) | 2(11- 3 11- 6)0 | 鎌田 輝政(仙南中) 後藤 渉(仙南中) |
5 | 太田 靖昭(東中) 伊藤 宰(東中) | 2(11- 3 11- 3)0 | 鎌田 輝政(仙南中) 後藤 渉(仙南中) |
6 | 渋谷 卓矢(仙南中) 伊藤 太一(仙南中) | 2(13-10 11- 0)0 | 菅原 清広(東中) 佐藤 裕也(東中) |
1 1回戦 | 伊藤 彩日(仙南中) 久米 綾香(仙南中) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 進藤 麻未(東中) 阿部 美紀(東中) |
2 1回戦 | 佐藤 直美(仙南中) 伊藤 香織(仙南中) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 佐藤 美里(仙南中) 小林 吹美香(仙南中) |
3 準決勝 | 小松田 里香(仙南中) 橋本 瞳(仙南中) | 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 伊藤 彩日(仙南中) 久米 綾香(仙南中) |
4 準決勝 | 佐藤 直美(仙南中) 伊藤 香織(仙南中) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 鈴木 優華(東中) 進藤 香奈子(東中) |
5 シード決 | 鈴木 優華(東中) 進藤 香奈子(東中) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 伊藤 彩日(仙南中) 久米 綾香(仙南中) |
6 決勝 | 小松田 里香(仙南中) 橋本 瞳(仙南中) | 2(11-15 15- 6 15- 6)1 | 佐藤 直美(仙南中) 伊藤 香織(仙南中) |
(GD-A)リーグ | 小松田・橋本 | 杉澤 ・中村 | 佐藤 ・小林 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小松田 里香・橋本 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
杉澤 みい・中村 江 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
佐藤 美里・小林 吹美 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 小松田 里香(仙南中) 橋本 瞳(仙南中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 佐藤 美里(仙南中) 小林 吹美香(仙南中) |
2 | 佐藤 美里(仙南中) 小林 吹美香(仙南中) | 2(11- 5 7-11 11- 4)1 | 杉澤 みい(山王中) 中村 江里(山王中) |
3 | 小松田 里香(仙南中) 橋本 瞳(仙南中) | 2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 杉澤 みい(山王中) 中村 江里(山王中) |
(GD-B)リーグ | 佐藤 ・伊藤 | 池田 ・田口 | 照井 ・佐藤 | 進藤 ・阿部 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐藤 直美・伊藤 香 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
池田 瑛里・田口 美菜 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
照井 礼美・佐藤 舞 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
進藤 麻未・阿部 美 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 佐藤 直美(仙南中) 伊藤 香織(仙南中) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 進藤 麻未(東中) 阿部 美紀(東中) |
2 | 池田 瑛里(岩城中) 田口 美菜子(岩城中) | 2(11- 7 11- 4)0 | 照井 礼美(仙南中) 佐藤 舞美(仙南中) |
3 | 佐藤 直美(仙南中) 伊藤 香織(仙南中) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 照井 礼美(仙南中) 佐藤 舞美(仙南中) |
4 | 進藤 麻未(東中) 阿部 美紀(東中) | 2(11- 5 5-11 11-10)1 | 池田 瑛里(岩城中) 田口 美菜子(岩城中) |
5 | 佐藤 直美(仙南中) 伊藤 香織(仙南中) | 2(11- 4 11- 3)0 | 池田 瑛里(岩城中) 田口 美菜子(岩城中) |
6 | 進藤 麻未(東中) 阿部 美紀(東中) | 2(11- 7 1-11 11- 9)1 | 照井 礼美(仙南中) 佐藤 舞美(仙南中) |
(GD-C)リーグ | 鈴木 ・進藤 | 照井 ・佐藤 | 斉藤 ・三浦 | 伊藤 ・久米 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
鈴木 優華・進藤 香奈 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
照井 ありさ・佐藤 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
斉藤 里佳子・三浦 志 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
伊藤 彩日・久米 綾 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 鈴木 優華(東中) 進藤 香奈子(東中) | 2(13-10 11- 0)0 | 伊藤 彩日(仙南中) 久米 綾香(仙南中) |
2 | 斉藤 里佳子(泉中) 三浦 志乃(泉中) | 2(11- 3 11- 5)0 | 照井 ありさ(仙南中) 佐藤 茜(仙南中) |
3 | 鈴木 優華(東中) 進藤 香奈子(東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 斉藤 里佳子(泉中) 三浦 志乃(泉中) |
4 | 伊藤 彩日(仙南中) 久米 綾香(仙南中) | 2(11- 1 11- 5)0 | 照井 ありさ(仙南中) 佐藤 茜(仙南中) |
5 | 鈴木 優華(東中) 進藤 香奈子(東中) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 照井 ありさ(仙南中) 佐藤 茜(仙南中) |
6 | 伊藤 彩日(仙南中) 久米 綾香(仙南中) | 2(11- 8 11- 0)0 | 斉藤 里佳子(泉中) 三浦 志乃(泉中) |