1 決勝 | 仙南中 高橋大樹・久米純也 佐藤顕 千葉隆太・佐藤一樹 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 0( 2-15 3-15)2 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 1 | 西仙北東中 信太 智裕・小松 秀嵩 須藤 嶺 長谷川 弦・冨塚 康隆 |
1 1回戦 | 仙南中 高橋恵理・佐藤抄美 照井千賀子 加藤汐織・伊藤岬 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 0(10-13 6-11)2 2(15- 6 15-11)0 | 1 | 西仙北東中 菅原 一恵・武田 愛 進藤理香子 佐々木花菜・鈴木 美樹 |
2 準決勝 | 八郎潟 菊地真美子・斎藤莉子 鈴木優嘉 工藤瑞紗・中道澄夏 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 5 7- 2)0打切 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 2(15- 0 15- 6)0 | 0 | 仙南中 照井彩香・加藤文 照井千賀子 高橋恵理・佐藤抄美 |
3 準決勝 | 西仙北西中 鈴木翔子・進藤里菜 伊藤歩 佐々木琴美・澤田彩加 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(15- 6 4- 5)1打切 2(11- 4 11- 4)0 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 0 | 土崎 土谷那奈子・櫻井かれん 最上佳苗 田中千晴・槇木初美 |
4 シード決 | 仙南中 加藤汐織・伊藤岬 照井千賀子 照井彩香・加藤文 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 7 13- 3)0打切 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 0 | 土崎 土谷那奈子・櫻井かれん 今津谷由衣 最上佳苗・田中千晴 |
5 決勝 | 八郎潟 菊地真美子・斎藤莉子 鈴木優嘉 工藤瑞紗・中道澄夏 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 7 7- 0)0打切 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 0 | 西仙北西中 鈴木翔子・進藤里菜 伊藤歩 佐々木琴美・澤田彩加 |
1 1回戦 | 鈴木 翔太(仙南) | 2(11- 8 8-11 11- 8)1 | 柴田崇仁(横手清陵学院) |
2 1回戦 | 高橋 俊貴(仙南) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 松本 達也(大曲) |
3 1回戦 | 佐々木 大輔(大曲) | 2(11- 3 11- 7)0 | 齋藤 翼(横手清陵学院) |
4 2回戦 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 鈴木 翔太(仙南) |
5 2回戦 | 進藤 琢磨(西仙北東) | 2( 4-11 11- 3 11- 4)1 | 佐藤 駿一(仙南) |
6 2回戦 | 長谷川 弦(西仙北東) | 2(11- 7 11- 2)0 | 廣嶋 哲(泉) |
7 2回戦 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 小田島貴大(横手清陵学院) |
8 2回戦 | 佐藤 顕(仙南) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 高橋 俊貴(仙南) |
9 2回戦 | 菅原 直記(西仙北東) | 2(11- 5 11- 2)0 | 佐藤 歩(桜) |
10 2回戦 | 冨塚 康隆(西仙北東) | 2(11- 4 11- 9)0 | 高橋 潤(仙南) |
11 2回戦 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 佐々木 大輔(大曲) |
12 3回戦 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(15- 4 15- 0)0 | 進藤 琢磨(西仙北東) |
13 3回戦 | 長谷川 弦(西仙北東) | 2(15-12 6-15 17-15)1 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) |
14 3回戦 | 佐藤 顕(仙南) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 菅原 直記(西仙北東) |
15 3回戦 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 冨塚 康隆(西仙北東) |
16 準決勝 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 | 長谷川 弦(西仙北東) |
17 準決勝 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(15- 0 15- 4)0 | 佐藤 顕(仙南) |
18 シード決 | 佐藤 顕(仙南) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 長谷川 弦(西仙北東) |
19 決勝 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(15- 9 17-16)0 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) |
1 1回戦 | 本川 真菜(大曲) | 2(11- 9 9- 5)0 | 長山 真由子(西仙北東) |
2 1回戦 | 梅川 恵梨(仙南) | 2( 3- 9 9- 5 9- 0)1 | 櫻井 かれん(土崎) |
3 1回戦 | 水之江 小春(下浜) | 2( 9- 1 9- 6)0 | 菅原 一恵(西仙北東) |
4 1回戦 | 三浦 美咲(桜) | 2( 9- 0 9- 2)0 | 小松 古楠(大曲) |
5 1回戦 | 渡部 由実(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 2 9- 1)0 | 小澤 麻莉華(仙南) |
6 1回戦 | 高橋 真帆(仙南) | 2( 9- 1 9- 0)0 | 本川 桃香(大曲) |
7 1回戦 | 小山田美裕紀(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 4 9- 1)0 | 田中 千晴(土崎) |
8 2回戦 | 伊藤 茜(八郎潟) | 2(11- 9 9- 3)0 | 本川 真菜(大曲) |
9 2回戦 | 伊藤 歩(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 5 9- 2)0 | 加賀谷 朋子(仙南) |
10 2回戦 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) | 2( 9- 2 9- 0)0 | 梅川 恵梨(仙南) |
11 2回戦 | 鈴木 優嘉(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 0 9- 1)0 | 水之江 小春(下浜) |
12 2回戦 | 進藤 理香子(西仙北東) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 三浦 美咲(桜) |
13 2回戦 | 照井 千賀子(仙南) | 2( 9- 2 8-11 9- 2)1 | 渡部 由実(八郎潟) |
14 2回戦 | 高橋 真帆(仙南) | 2( 6- 9 9- 7 9- 3)1 | 佐々木 花菜(西仙北東) |
15 2回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 小山田美裕紀(西仙北西) |
16 3回戦 | 伊藤 歩(西仙北西) | 棄権 | 伊藤 茜(八郎潟) |
17 3回戦 | 鈴木 優嘉(八郎潟) | 2(11- 1 11- 3)0 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) |
18 3回戦 | 進藤 理香子(西仙北東) | 2(11- 4 11- 3)0 | 照井 千賀子(仙南) |
19 3回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 高橋 真帆(仙南) |
20 準決勝 | 鈴木 優嘉(八郎潟) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 伊藤 歩(西仙北西) |
21 準決勝 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(11- 0 13-10)0 | 進藤 理香子(西仙北東) |
22 シード決 | 進藤 理香子(西仙北東) | 2(11- 5 11- 9)0 | 伊藤 歩(西仙北西) |
23 決勝 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(11- 4 11- 1)0 | 鈴木 優嘉(八郎潟) |
1 1回戦 | 高橋 大樹 久米 純也(仙南) | 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 | 嵯峨廉也 山中 薫(横手清陵学院) |
2 1回戦 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) | 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 | 田原知拡 鈴木隼人(横手清陵学院) |
3 1回戦 | 西山 亮介 三浦 秀将(西仙北西) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 照井 達朗 矢田 光(西仙北東) |
4 1回戦 | 佐藤 一樹 千葉 隆太(仙南) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 北野邑樹 阿部元春(横手清陵学院) |
5 準決勝 | 高橋 大樹 久米 純也(仙南) | 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) |
6 準決勝 | 佐藤 一樹 千葉 隆太(仙南) | 2(15- 7 17-14)0 | 西山 亮介 三浦 秀将(西仙北西) |
7 シード決 | 西山 亮介 三浦 秀将(西仙北西) | 2(13-15 15- 5 17-16)1 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) |
8 決勝 | 高橋 大樹 久米 純也(仙南) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 佐藤 一樹 千葉 隆太(仙南) |
1 1回戦 | 加藤 汐織 伊藤 岬(仙南) | 2(11- 3 11- 0)0 | 槇木 初美 今津谷 由衣(土崎) |
2 1回戦 | 最上 佳苗 土谷 那奈子(土崎) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 佐々木 琴美 澤田 彩加(西仙北西) |
3 1回戦 | 鈴木 翔子 進藤 里菜(西仙北西) | 2(11- 5 11- 3)0 | 佐藤 育美 小田島 百里(仙南) |
4 1回戦 | 照井 彩香 加藤 文(仙南) | 2(11- 1 11- 4)0 | 佐々木 未佳 駒井 裕美(土崎) |
5 2回戦 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) | 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 | 加藤 汐織 伊藤 岬(仙南) |
6 2回戦 | 最上 佳苗 土谷 那奈子(土崎) | 2(15- 7 7-15 15-10)1 | 高橋 恵理 佐藤 抄美(仙南) |
7 2回戦 | 小野 渚 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) | 2(17-14 15- 4)0 | 鈴木 翔子 進藤 里菜(西仙北西) |
8 2回戦 | 工藤 瑞紗 中道 澄夏(八郎潟) | 2(15-10 15- 4)0 | 照井 彩香 加藤 文(仙南) |
9 準決勝 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 最上 佳苗 土谷 那奈子(土崎) |
10 準決勝 | 工藤 瑞紗 中道 澄夏(八郎潟) | 棄権 | 小野 渚 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) |
11 シード決 | 最上 佳苗 土谷 那奈子(土崎) | 棄権 | 小野 渚 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) |
12 決勝 | 工藤 瑞紗 中道 澄夏(八郎潟) | 2(15- 2 17-14)0 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) |