1 1回戦 | 久米 純也(仙南) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 中澤 洋二(土崎) |
2 2回戦 | 信太 惣晟(西仙北東) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 久米 純也(仙南) |
3 2回戦 | 加藤 大地(西仙北東) | 2(11- 4 11- 2)0 | 佐藤 歩(桜) |
4 2回戦 | 樋場 貴俊(大曲) | 2(11- 2 11- 1)0 | 菅原 直記(西仙北東) |
5 2回戦 | 佐藤 顕(仙南) | 2(11- 4 11- 1)0 | 廣嶋 哲(泉) |
6 2回戦 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(11- 8 11- 0)0 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) |
7 2回戦 | 佐藤 一樹(仙南) | 2(11- 4 11- 7)0 | 進藤 琢磨(西仙北東) |
8 2回戦 | 千葉 隆太(仙南) | 2(11- 3 11- 0)0 | 冨塚 康隆(西仙北東) |
9 2回戦 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(11- 1 11- 5)0 | 高橋 大樹(仙南) |
10 3回戦 | 信太 惣晟(西仙北東) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 加藤 大地(西仙北東) |
11 3回戦 | 樋場 貴俊(大曲) | 2(11- 3 11- 4)0 | 佐藤 顕(仙南) |
12 3回戦 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(11- 0 11- 3)0 | 佐藤 一樹(仙南) |
13 3回戦 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(110- 0 11- 0)0 | 千葉 隆太(仙南) |
14 準決勝 | 信太 惣晟(西仙北東) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 樋場 貴俊(大曲) |
15 準決勝 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) |
16 県総体シード決 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 樋場 貴俊(大曲) |
17 決勝 | 信太 惣晟(西仙北東) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 須藤 嶺(西仙北東) |
1 1回戦 | 三浦 美咲(桜) | 2( 9- 3 9- 2)0 | 小松 古楠(大曲) |
2 1回戦 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 高橋 彩(大曲) |
3 1回戦 | 小山田 幸絵(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 5 9- 6)0 | 高橋 珠里(仙南) |
4 1回戦 | 田村 有希(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 本川 真菜(大曲) |
5 1回戦 | 梅川 恵梨(仙南) | 2( 9- 2 9- 0)0 | 佐々木 未佳(土崎) |
6 1回戦 | 堀井 美里(岩城) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 菅原 一恵(西仙北東) |
7 1回戦 | 進藤 香奈子(西仙北東) | 2( 9- 2 9- 2)0 | 田中 千晴(土崎) |
8 1回戦 | 伊藤 茜(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 小山田美裕紀(西仙北西) |
9 1回戦 | 高橋 恵理(仙南) | 2( 9- 4 9- 4)0 | 太田 あずさ(西仙北東) |
10 1回戦 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 高橋 真帆(仙南) |
11 1回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2( 9- 6 9- 2)0 | 鈴木 優嘉(八郎潟) |
12 1回戦 | 小野 渚(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 3 9- 3)0 | 照井 千賀子(仙南) |
13 1回戦 | 櫻井 かれん(土崎) | 2( 9- 1 9- 3)0 | 長山 真由子(西仙北東) |
14 1回戦 | 澤田 彩加(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 0 9- 1)0 | 本川 桃香(大曲) |
15 1回戦 | 吉田 聖良(岩城) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 水之江 小春(下浜) |
16 2回戦 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 三浦 美咲(桜) |
17 2回戦 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 1 9- 0)0 | 小山田 幸絵(西仙北西) |
18 2回戦 | 田村 有希(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 0 9- 0)0 | 梅川 恵梨(仙南) |
19 2回戦 | 進藤 香奈子(西仙北東) | 2( 9- 3 9- 6)0 | 堀井 美里(岩城) |
20 2回戦 | 伊藤 茜(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 1 9- 0)0 | 高橋 恵理(仙南) |
21 2回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2( 9- 4 9- 1)0 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) |
22 2回戦 | 小野 渚(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 0 9- 1)0 | 櫻井 かれん(土崎) |
23 2回戦 | 吉田 聖良(岩城) | 2( 9- 1 9- 1)0 | 澤田 彩加(西仙北西) |
24 3回戦 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城) | 2( 9- 3 9- 2)0 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) |
25 3回戦 | 田村 有希(西仙北西) | 2( 9- 5 9- 5)0 | 進藤 香奈子(西仙北東) |
26 3回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2( 6- 9 9- 8 9- 2)1 | 伊藤 茜(八郎潟) |
27 3回戦 | 小野 渚(八郎潟) | 2( 9- 8 9- 4)0 | 吉田 聖良(岩城) |
28 準決勝 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城) | 2(11- 5 11- 1)0 | 田村 有希(西仙北西) |
29 準決勝 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(11- 6 11- 0)0 | 小野 渚(八郎潟) |
30 県総体シード決 | 田村 有希(西仙北西) | 2(11- 0 11- 7)0 | 小野 渚(八郎潟) |
31 決勝 | 伊藤 朝美(岩城) | 2(11- 1 11- 2)0 | 菅生 優美(天王南) |
1 1回戦 | 秋山 琢磨 藤井 陽平(仙南) | 2( 3-11 11- 6 11- 3)1 | 矢田 健人 長谷川 弦(西仙北東) |
2 2回戦 | 佐々木 俊仁 田村 優(西仙北東) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 秋山 琢磨 藤井 陽平(仙南) |
3 2回戦 | 佐藤 好則 藤原 和輝(西仙北東) | 2(11- 8 11- 8)0 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) |
4 2回戦 | 工藤 駿介 堀井 政俊(岩城) | 2(13-11 11- 9)0 | 佐藤 博満 梅川 康太(仙南) |
5 2回戦 | 西山 亮介 三浦 秀将(西仙北西) | 2(11- 4 11- 1)0 | 矢田 光 照井 達朗(西仙北東) |
6 準決勝 | 佐々木 俊仁 田村 優(西仙北東) | 2(15- 0 15- 4)0 | 佐藤 好則 藤原 和輝(西仙北東) |
7 準決勝 | 工藤 駿介 堀井 政俊(岩城) | 2(15- 4 15-13)0 | 西山 亮介 三浦 秀将(西仙北西) |
8 県総体シード決 | 西山 亮介 三浦 秀将(西仙北西) | 2(15-12 10-15 15-13)1 | 佐藤 好則 藤原 和輝(西仙北東) |
9 決勝 | 佐々木 俊仁 田村 優(西仙北東) | 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 | 工藤 駿介 堀井 政俊(岩城) |
1 1回戦 | 照井 彩香 佐藤 育美(仙南) | 2(11- 8 4-11 11- 2)1 | 鈴木 翔子 佐々木 琴美(西仙北西) |
2 1回戦 | 齊藤 恵里佳 佐藤 睦希(西仙北西) | 2(11- 8 11- 7)0 | 加藤 文 佐藤 抄美(仙南) |
3 1回戦 | 櫻庭 志保 渡部 由実(八郎潟) | 2(11- 9 8-11 11-10)1 | 藤井 恵理 地主 未奈子(仙南) |
4 1回戦 | 池田 瑛里 田口 美菜子(岩城) | 2(11- 6 11- 4)0 | 高橋 久美子 田中 由香(仙南) |
5 1回戦 | 進藤 理香子 佐々木 花菜(西仙北東) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 槇木 初美 今津谷 由衣(土崎) |
6 1回戦 | 進藤 里菜 伊藤 歩(西仙北西) | 2(11- 4 11- 2)0 | 加藤 汐織 伊藤 岬(仙南) |
7 1回戦 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 最上 佳苗 土谷 那奈子(土崎) |
8 2回戦 | 中道 澄夏 工藤 瑞紗(八郎潟) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 照井 彩香 佐藤 育美(仙南) |
9 2回戦 | 齊藤 恵里佳 佐藤 睦希(西仙北西) | 2(11- 9 11- 7)0 | 櫻庭 志保 渡部 由実(八郎潟) |
10 2回戦 | 池田 瑛里 田口 美菜子(岩城) | 2(11- 4 11- 0)0 | 進藤 理香子 佐々木 花菜(西仙北東) |
11 2回戦 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) | 2(11- 2 11- 0)0 | 進藤 里菜 伊藤 歩(西仙北西) |
12 準決勝 | 中道 澄夏 工藤 瑞紗(八郎潟) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 齊藤 恵里佳 佐藤 睦希(西仙北西) |
13 準決勝 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) | 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 池田 瑛里 田口 美菜子(岩城) |
14 県総体シード決 | 池田 瑛里 田口 美菜子(岩城) | 2(15- 5 15-13)0 | 齊藤 恵里佳 佐藤 睦希(西仙北西) |
15 決勝 | 菊地 真美子 斉藤 莉子(八郎潟) | 2(15-10 17-15)0 | 中道 澄夏 工藤 瑞紗(八郎潟) |