1 | 西仙北東中学校 小松 秀嵩・内藤 亜澪士 信太 智裕 佐藤 有葵・佐々木 伸 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-10 16-21 21-14)1 2(21- 3 21- 0)0 2(22-20 21- 6)0 | 0 | 横手清陵学院中学校 田原 知拡・嵯峨 廉也 山中 薫 鈴木 隼人・齋藤 翼 |
2 | 仙南中学校 高橋 俊貴・伊藤 正哉 鈴木 陽 高橋 潤・小林 健人 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-12 19-21 21-14)1 2(21-10 21-13)0 2(21- 4 21-13)0 | 0 | 横手清陵学院中学校 田原 知拡・嵯峨 廉也 山中 薫 鈴木 隼人・齋藤 翼 |
3 | 西仙北東中学校 佐藤 有葵・佐々木 伸 信太 智裕 小松 秀嵩・内藤 亜澪士 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(10-21 6-21)2 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 2(21-15 21-10)0 | 1 | 仙南中学校 高橋 潤・高橋 俊貴 鈴木 陽 伊藤 正哉・小林 健人 |
1 1回戦 | 大曲中学校 鈴木 純菜・佐藤 実希 鈴木 尚子 本川 桃香・樋場 美里 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(16-21 15-21)2 2(21-13 21-13)0 2(21-11 22-20)0 | 1 | 仙南中学校 小澤 麻莉華・佐々木 舞 佐藤 福美 佐藤 美由紀・小原 志穂 |
2 1回戦 | 八郎潟中学校 菊地 愛惟・小玉 萌 濱野 夏実 相馬 綾香・志田 裕喜子 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(19-21 21-14 21-11)1 2(21-14 21- 9)0 1(21- 7 9- 3)0打切 | 0 | 平和中学校 阿部 美沙紀・斉藤 寧々 佐藤 想 工藤 樹・伊藤 みずき |
3 準決勝 | 西仙北西中学校 進藤 里菜・鈴木 翔子 小山田 美裕紀 伊藤 歩・佐藤 梨香 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 9-21 15-21)2 2(21-14 21-19)0 2(21- 4 21-11)0 | 1 | 大曲中学校 鈴木 尚子・樋場 美里 鈴木 純菜 本川 桃香・佐藤 実希 |
4 準決勝 | 八郎潟中学校 菊地 愛惟・志田 裕喜子 相馬 綾香 濱野 夏実・小玉 萌 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(18-21 15-21)2 2(21- 7 14-21 21- 7)1 2(21-10 21-16)0 | 1 | 西仙北東中学校 進藤 理香子・佐々木 美緒 田村 綾 佐々木 花菜・鈴木 美樹 |
5 決勝 | 八郎潟中学校 志田 裕喜子・小玉 萌 相馬 綾香 濱野 夏実・菊地 愛惟 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(13-21 11-21)2 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 2(18-21 21-12 21-19)1 | 1 | 西仙北西中学校 伊藤 歩・佐藤 梨香 小山田 美裕紀 進藤 里菜・鈴木 翔子 |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 明芳(仙南) | 2(23-21 11-21 21-15)1 | 藤井 雄太(横手清陵学院) |
2 1回戦 | 佐藤 優助(飯島) | 2(21- 1 21- 5)0 | 近藤 駿汰(城南) |
3 1回戦 | 大阪 広樹(仙南) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 進藤 圭介(西仙北東) |
4 1回戦 | 高橋 廉(秋大附属) | 棄権 | 高橋 優輝(仙南) |
5 2回戦 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 佐藤 明芳(仙南) |
6 2回戦 | 畠山 昂大(千畑) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 高橋 遼太(横手清陵学院) |
7 2回戦 | 佐藤 尚嗣(仙南) | 2(18-21 21- 6 21- 7)1 | 佐々木 大智(西仙北東) |
8 2回戦 | 佐藤 歩(桜) | 2(18-21 21-19 21-19)1 | 佐藤 優助(飯島) |
9 2回戦 | 一関 侃(飯島) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 大阪 広樹(仙南) |
10 2回戦 | 松本 達也(大曲) | 2(21- 1 21- 3)0 | 佐藤 達裕(能代第二) |
11 2回戦 | 照井 大樹(仙南) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 山中 薫(横手清陵学院) |
12 2回戦 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 高橋 廉(秋大附属) |
13 3回戦 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(21- 3 21- 1)0 | 畠山 昂大(千畑) |
14 3回戦 | 佐藤 歩(桜) | 2(21-19 14-21 21-15)1 | 佐藤 尚嗣(仙南) |
15 3回戦 | 一関 侃(飯島) | 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 | 松本 達也(大曲) |
16 3回戦 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 照井 大樹(仙南) |
17 準決勝 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 | 佐藤 歩(桜) |
18 準決勝 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 一関 侃(飯島) |
19 東北大会代表決 | 一関 侃(飯島) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 佐藤 歩(桜) |
20 決勝 | 信太 智裕(西仙北東) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 安杖 大輝(大曲) |
1 1回戦 | 中野 花奈(仙南) | 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 早川 希穂(本荘南) |
2 1回戦 | 斉藤 寧々(平和) | 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 照井 里菜(大曲南) |
3 1回戦 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) | 2(21-15 17-21 21-15)1 | 小玉 萌(八郎潟) |
4 1回戦 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) | 2(21- 2 21- 2)0 | 佐藤 美香(西仙北東) |
5 1回戦 | 最上 遥(城南) | 2(24-22 21-16)0 | 佐藤 絵理香(仙南) |
6 1回戦 | 小野 有紀(八郎潟) | 2(21- 5 21- 9)0 | 阿部 由佳(西仙北東) |
7 1回戦 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 田中 杏実(秋田南) |
8 1回戦 | 本川 桃香(大曲) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 伊藤 みずき(平和) |
9 1回戦 | 佐藤 実希(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21- 4)0 | 平塚 美紗(能代第二) |
10 1回戦 | 佐藤 菜緒(秋田北) | 2(21-14 21-12)0 | 照井 あすか(仙南) |
11 1回戦 | 田村 綾(西仙北東) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 小山田 美裕紀(西仙北西) |
12 1回戦 | 中野 伶奈(仙南) | 2(14-21 21-17 21-15)1 | 工藤 樹(平和) |
13 1回戦 | 山内 美咲(河辺) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 鈴木 純菜(大曲) |
14 2回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(21- 5 21- 3)0 | 中野 花奈(仙南) |
15 2回戦 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) | 2(17-21 21-17 21-14)1 | 斉藤 寧々(平和) |
16 2回戦 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 最上 遥(城南) |
17 2回戦 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) | 2(21-16 21- 7)0 | 小野 有紀(八郎潟) |
18 2回戦 | 濱野 夏実(八郎潟) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 本川 桃香(大曲) |
19 2回戦 | 佐藤 菜緒(秋田北) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 佐藤 実希(大曲) |
20 2回戦 | 田村 綾(西仙北東) | 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 中野 伶奈(仙南) |
21 2回戦 | 菅生 愛也(天王南) | 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 | 山内 美咲(河辺) |
22 3回戦 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) |
23 3回戦 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) | 2(21-14 21-12)0 | 佐藤 絵里香(飯島) |
24 3回戦 | 濱野 夏実(八郎潟) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 佐藤 菜緒(秋田北) |
25 3回戦 | 菅生 愛也(天王南) | 2(21-10 21- 4)0 | 田村 綾(西仙北東) |
26 準決勝 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) |
27 準決勝 | 濱野 夏実(八郎潟) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 菅生 愛也(天王南) |
28 東北大会代表決 | 菅生 愛也(天王南) | 2(21-10 21-15)0 | 相馬 綾香(八郎潟) |
29 決勝 | 菅生 優美(天王南) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 濱野 夏実(八郎潟) |
1 1回戦 | 鈴木 陽 藤井 佑樹(仙南) | 2(21- 9 21- 3)0 | 明沢 卓人 泉谷 徳廣(横手清陵学院) |
2 2回戦 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) | 2(21- 4 21- 8)0 | 鈴木 陽 藤井 佑樹(仙南) |
3 2回戦 | 村井 拓朗 甲谷 望(八郎潟) | 2(21- 7 21-15)0 | 高橋 俊貴 伊藤 正哉(仙南) |
4 2回戦 | 高橋 潤 小林 健人(仙南) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 鈴木 隼人 齋藤 翼(横手清陵学院) |
5 2回戦 | 田原 知拡 嵯峨 廉也(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-19 21- 8)0 | 佐藤 有葵 佐々木 伸(西仙北東) |
6 準決勝 | 村井 拓朗 甲谷 望(八郎潟) | 2(21-13 21- 3)0 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) |
7 準決勝 | 田原 知拡 嵯峨 廉也(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 高橋 潤 小林 健人(仙南) |
8 東北大会代表決 | 高橋 潤 小林 健人(仙南) | 2(15-21 21-13 21-15)1 | 小松 秀嵩 内藤 亜澪士(西仙北東) |
9 決勝 | 村井 拓朗 甲谷 望(八郎潟) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 田原 知拡 嵯峨 廉也(横手清陵学院) |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 福美 佐藤 瑠美(仙南) | 2(21-12 20-22 21-17)1 | 鈴木 美樹 長山 真由子(西仙北東) |
2 1回戦 | 伊藤 歩 佐藤 梨香(西仙北西) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 佐々木 舞 小澤 麻莉華(仙南) |
3 1回戦 | 鈴木 尚子 樋場 美里(大曲) | 2(19-21 21-11 21-12)1 | 佐藤 想 阿部 美沙紀(平和) |
4 1回戦 | 進藤 里菜 鈴木 翔子(西仙北西) | 2(18-21 21-16 21- 9)1 | 佐々木 花菜 武田 愛(西仙北東) |
5 1回戦 | 徳山 遥子 伊藤 愛理花(西仙北西) | 2(25-23 21- 9)0 | 駒井 裕美 藤田 智子(土崎) |
6 1回戦 | 佐藤 美由紀 小原 志穂(仙南) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 老松 真紀 高山 遥花(大曲) |
7 1回戦 | 進藤 理香子 佐々木 美緒(西仙北東) | 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 澤田 彩加 進藤 琴美(西仙北西) |
8 2回戦 | 菊地 愛惟 志田 裕喜子(八郎潟) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 佐藤 福美 佐藤 瑠美(仙南) |
9 2回戦 | 鈴木 尚子 樋場 美里(大曲) | 2(21- 5 21-19)0 | 伊藤 歩 佐藤 梨香(西仙北西) |
10 2回戦 | 進藤 里菜 鈴木 翔子(西仙北西) | 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 徳山 遥子 伊藤 愛理花(西仙北西) |
11 2回戦 | 進藤 理香子 佐々木 美緒(西仙北東) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 佐藤 美由紀 小原 志穂(仙南) |
12 準決勝 | 鈴木 尚子 樋場 美里(大曲) | 2(19-21 21-13 21-18)1 | 菊地 愛惟 志田 裕喜子(八郎潟) |
13 準決勝 | 進藤 理香子 佐々木 美緒(西仙北東) | 2(21-11 16-21 21-19)1 | 進藤 里菜 鈴木 翔子(西仙北西) |
14 東北大会代表決 | 菊地 愛惟 志田 裕喜子(八郎潟) | 2(16-21 21-13 21-12)1 | 進藤 里菜 鈴木 翔子(西仙北西) |
15 決勝 | 進藤 理香子 佐々木 美緒(西仙北東) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 鈴木 尚子 樋場 美里(大曲) |