1 決勝 | 西仙北東中学校 富処 悠暉・畠山 佳樹 佐々木 知秀 宮本 岳・田口 翔 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-10)0 1(11-21 21-19 14-21)2 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 1 | 仙南中学校 佐藤 尚嗣・柳原 朗 照井 大樹 高橋 智宏・川畑 哲人 |
1 準決勝 | 平和中学校 斉藤 寧々・佐藤 想 伊藤 みずき 工藤 樹・阿部 美沙紀 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-12 21-17)0 2(21- 7 21-19)0 打切 | 0 | 西仙北東中学校 斎藤 江里佳・佐々木 許妃恵 阿部 由佳 佐藤 玲菜・福田 未悠 |
2 準決勝 | 仙南中学校 照井 あすか・佐藤 絵理香 庄司 優奈 中野 伶奈・佐藤 愛 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 4 21-10)0 0(15-21 6-21)2 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 | 1 | 大曲中学校 老松 真紀・山 遥花 佐藤 智華 加藤 千夏・高橋 沙綾 |
3 決勝 | 平和中学校 斉藤 寧々・佐藤 想 阿部 美沙紀 伊藤 みずき・橋 畝麗奈 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-18 21- 3)0 2(21-16 21-10)0 打切 | 0 | 仙南中学校 照井 あすか・佐藤 愛 佐藤 絵理香 中野 伶奈・庄司 優奈 |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 尚嗣(仙南) | 2(21- 7 21- 0)0 | 橋 達哉(千畑) |
2 1回戦 | 冨樫 龍紀(千畑) | 2(21- 5 21-10)0 | 坂本 和佐(仙南) |
3 1回戦 | 柳原 朗(仙南) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 大阪 飛翔(千畑) |
4 1回戦 | 小笠原 優介(西仙北東) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 熊谷 昌太(仙南) |
5 準決勝 | 佐藤 尚嗣(仙南) | 2(21- 4 21- 2)0 | 冨樫 龍紀(千畑) |
6 準決勝 | 柳原 朗(仙南) | 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 | 小笠原 優介(西仙北東) |
7 決勝 | 佐藤 尚嗣(仙南) | 2(21- 7 21- 1)0 | 柳原 朗(仙南) |
1 1回戦 | 照井 大樹 高橋 智宏(仙南) | 2(21-11 21- 5)0 | 小笠原 慶 小木田 顕駿(西仙北東) |
2 1回戦 | 中川 一輝 佐々木 知秀(西仙北東) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 川畑 哲人 佐藤 俊介(仙南) |
3 1回戦 | 宮本 岳 田口 翔(西仙北東) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 小木田 直樹 嵯峨 達(西仙北東) |
4 準決勝 | 富処 悠暉 畠山 佳樹(西仙北東) | 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 照井 大樹 高橋 智宏(仙南) |
5 準決勝 | 宮本 岳 田口 翔(西仙北東) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 中川 一輝 佐々木 知秀(西仙北東) |
6 シード決 | 照井 大樹 高橋 智宏(仙南) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 中川 一輝 佐々木 知秀(西仙北東) |
7 決勝 | 富処 悠暉 畠山 佳樹(西仙北東) | 2(21-17 18-21 21-13)1 | 宮本 岳 田口 翔(西仙北東) |
1 1回戦 | 高橋 彩虹(千畑) | 2(21-15 21- 6)0 | 森本 あすか(仙南) |
2 1回戦 | 土門 彩華(大曲) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 中村 絵梨菜(西仙北東) |
3 1回戦 | 阿部 由佳(西仙北東) | 棄権 | 森元 紗雪(千畑) |
4 2回戦 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) | 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 高橋 彩虹(千畑) |
5 2回戦 | 加藤 志帆(大曲) | 2(21-18 21- 9)0 | 庄司 優奈(仙南) |
6 2回戦 | 橋 畝麗奈(平和) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 奥山 麻衣(千畑) |
7 2回戦 | 佐藤 絵理香(仙南) | 2(21- 4 21-11)0 | 太田 帆南(西仙北東) |
8 2回戦 | 伊藤 みずき(平和) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 土門 彩華(大曲) |
9 2回戦 | 中野 伶奈(仙南) | 2(21-18 10-21 23-21)1 | 照井 里菜(大曲南) |
10 2回戦 | 佐藤 智華(大曲) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 高橋 萌乃(仙南) |
11 2回戦 | 照井 あすか(仙南) | 2(21-12 21- 6)0 | 阿部 由佳(西仙北東) |
12 3回戦 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) | 2(21-12 21- 3)0 | 加藤 志帆(大曲) |
13 3回戦 | 佐藤 絵理香(仙南) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 橋 畝麗奈(平和) |
14 3回戦 | 伊藤 みずき(平和) | 2(21-10 21-18)0 | 中野 伶奈(仙南) |
15 3回戦 | 照井 あすか(仙南) | 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 | 佐藤 智華(大曲) |
16 準決勝 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 佐藤 絵理香(仙南) |
17 準決勝 | 照井 あすか(仙南) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 伊藤 みずき(平和) |
18 決勝 | 照井 あすか(仙南) | 2(20-22 21-15 21-15)1 | 斎藤 江里佳(西仙北東) |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 美香 佐々木 許妃恵(西仙北東) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 加藤 千夏 高橋 沙綾(大曲) |
2 2回戦 | 阿部 美沙紀 佐藤 想(平和) | 2(21-13 21- 4)0 | 佐藤 美香 佐々木 許妃恵(西仙北東) |
3 2回戦 | 佐々木 彩恵美 泉谷 佳奈(西仙北東) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 高橋 未稀 佐藤 愛(仙南) |
4 2回戦 | 老松 真紀 山 遥花(大曲) | 2(21-18 21- 7)0 | 湊谷 玲 佐藤 朝美(平和) |
5 2回戦 | 斉藤 寧々 工藤 樹(平和) | 2(21-18 17-21 22-20)1 | 福田 未悠 佐藤 玲奈(西仙北東) |
6 準決勝 | 阿部 美沙紀 佐藤 想(平和) | 2(21- 4 21- 2)0 | 佐々木 彩恵美 泉谷 佳奈(西仙北東) |
7 準決勝 | 斉藤 寧々 工藤 樹(平和) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 老松 真紀 山 遥花(大曲) |
8 決勝 | 阿部 美沙紀 佐藤 想(平和) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 斉藤 寧々 工藤 樹(平和) |