1 準決勝 | 美郷中学校 照井 功生・高階 翔也 田口 陽温 谷藤 諒太・中川 祥伯 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-13 21- 9)0 2(21- 5 21-14)0 打切 | 0 | 大曲中学校 小松 真白・鈴木 海里 伊藤 拓海 大屋敷 裕喜・湯野澤 弦 |
2 準決勝 | 横手清陵学院中学校 加藤 広大・佐藤 岳翔 樽川 隼人 森 湧邦・安藤 塁 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 1( 3-21 21-16 13-21)2 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 1 | 西仙北中学校 渡部 翔・高橋 楼磨 伊藤 陽介 大木 明葵・齋藤 聖 |
3 シード決 | 大曲中学校 小松 真白・伊藤 拓海 鈴木 海里 大屋敷 裕喜・湯野澤 弦 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 2(21-12 21- 3)0 1( 3- 2)0打切 | 0 | 西仙北中学校 伊藤 陽介・渡部 翔 進藤 湧太 大木 明葵・齋藤 聖 |
4 決勝 | 美郷中学校 照井 功生・高階 翔也 田口 陽温 谷藤 諒太・中川 祥伯 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 9 21-12)0 2(21- 7 21- 4)0 打切 | 0 | 横手清陵学院中学校 加藤 広大・佐藤 岳翔 煤賀 裕汰 森 湧邦・安藤 塁 |
1 1回戦 | 西仙北中学校 正木 夏帆・吉田 亜由美 伊藤 日和 大上 萌花・佐藤 雅 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15-21 21-19 21-18)1 2(21-13 21-15)0 1(21-11 7- 4)0打切 | 0 | 平和中学校 佐藤 果菜・細谷 華 黒川 未来 沼倉はるひ・佐藤 梨果 |
2 1回戦 | 八郎潟中学校 圓城 咲稀・三浦 嶺果 森川すみれ 中津川さくら・伊藤 愛華 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(17-21 21-10 15-13)1打切 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 2(21-13 21- 4)0 | 0 | 美郷中学校 小山 遥・田口 瑠南 藤田 知邑 階 菜摘・階 碧 |
3 準決勝 | 西仙北中学校 正木 夏帆・伊藤 日和 佐藤 雅 吉田 亜由美・大上 萌花 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 21-19)0 0(12-21 15-21)2 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 1 | 岩城中学校 鎌田 早紀・今野 千咲 佐藤 碧美 山口 美宇・伊藤 優奈 |
4 準決勝 | 八郎潟中学校 圓城 咲稀・三浦 嶺果 森川すみれ 中津川さくら・伊藤 愛華 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(15-21 14-21)2 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 1 | 大曲中学校 田口 萌菜美・鈴木 夏那 小松 青空 厨川 京香・藤谷 咲季 |
5 シード決 | 大曲中学校 田口 萌菜美・鈴木 夏那 小松 青空 厨川 京香・藤谷 咲季 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(22-24 13-21)2 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 1 | 岩城中学校 鎌田 早紀・今野 千咲 佐藤 碧美 山口 美宇・伊藤 優奈 |
6 決勝 | 八郎潟中学校 圓城 咲稀・三浦 嶺果 森川すみれ 中津川さくら・伊藤 愛華 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(11-21 8-21)2 2(21- 2 21- 5)0 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 1 | 西仙北中学校 正木 夏帆・伊藤 日和 佐藤 雅 吉田 亜由美・大上 萌花 |
1 1回戦 | 高橋 一生(能代第二) | 2(14-21 21-19 24-22)1 | 東海林 翔琉(美郷) |
2 1回戦 | 藤田 拓之(美郷) | 2(15-21 21-19 21-15)1 | 及川 貴博(桧木内) |
3 1回戦 | 高橋 昂我(美郷) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 佐々木 新(岩城) |
4 1回戦 | 橋 翔(美郷) | 2(21- 3 21- 9)0 | 柴田 堅生(横手清陵学院) |
5 1回戦 | 寺田 伊吹(秋田西) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 渡部 鈴音(岩城) |
6 1回戦 | 三浦 悠暉(八郎潟) | 2(21- 2 21- 0)0 | 一ノ関 涼(能代第二) |
7 1回戦 | 伊藤 大成(美郷) | 2(21-19 22-20)0 | 吉澤 侑生(平和) |
8 1回戦 | 水谷 春都(美郷) | 2(21- 3 21-17)0 | 田口 滉大(岩城) |
9 2回戦 | 近藤 雄斗(八郎潟) | 2(21- 2 21- 2)0 | 高橋 一生(能代第二) |
10 2回戦 | 小形 実稔(勝平) | 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 | 加賀 匠海(森吉) |
11 2回戦 | 伊藤 陽介(西仙北) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 煤賀 裕汰(横手清陵学院) |
12 2回戦 | 藤元 竣太朗(御野場) | 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 藤田 拓之(美郷) |
13 2回戦 | 田口 大貴(城南) | 2(21- 2 21- 4)0 | 高橋 昂我(美郷) |
14 2回戦 | 鈴木 海里(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 齋藤 聖(西仙北) |
15 2回戦 | 佐藤 哉太(城東) | 2(21- 3 18-21 21-10)1 | 黒川 秀翔(平和) |
16 2回戦 | 山内 裕稀(河辺) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 橋 翔(美郷) |
17 2回戦 | 田口 陽温(美郷) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 寺田 伊吹(秋田西) |
18 2回戦 | 高松 正琉(山本) | 2(21- 7 21-13)0 | 伊藤 拓海(大曲) |
19 2回戦 | 樽川 隼士(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-15 21- 8)0 | 高橋 龍偉(美郷) |
20 2回戦 | 荒河 慶哉(城南) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 三浦 悠暉(八郎潟) |
21 2回戦 | 小松 真白(大曲) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 伊藤 大成(美郷) |
22 2回戦 | 早川 里文(城東) | 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 太田 出雲(角館) |
23 2回戦 | 佐々木 克彬(西仙北) | 2(21-15 18-21 21-12)1 | 原田 大生(横手清陵学院) |
24 2回戦 | 菊地 涼佑(飯島) | 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 | 水谷 春都(美郷) |
25 3回戦 | 近藤 雄斗(八郎潟) | 2(21- 6 21- 3)0 | 小形 実稔(勝平) |
26 3回戦 | 藤元 竣太朗(御野場) | 2(21-15 21-10)0 | 伊藤 陽介(西仙北) |
27 3回戦 | 田口 大貴(城南) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 鈴木 海里(大曲) |
28 3回戦 | 山内 裕稀(河辺) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 佐藤 哉太(城東) |
29 3回戦 | 田口 陽温(美郷) | 2(21-11 21-15)0 | 高松 正琉(山本) |
30 3回戦 | 荒河 慶哉(城南) | 2(21- 4 21- 3)0 | 樽川 隼士(横手清陵学院) |
31 3回戦 | 早川 里文(城東) | 2(21-11 21-12)0 | 小松 真白(大曲) |
32 3回戦 | 菊地 涼佑(飯島) | 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 | 佐々木 克彬(西仙北) |
33 4回戦 | 近藤 雄斗(八郎潟) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 藤元 竣太朗(御野場) |
34 4回戦 | 田口 大貴(城南) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 山内 裕稀(河辺) |
35 4回戦 | 田口 陽温(美郷) | 2(21- 7 21- 9)0 | 荒河 慶哉(城南) |
36 4回戦 | 菊地 涼佑(飯島) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 早川 里文(城東) |
37 準決勝 | 近藤 雄斗(八郎潟) | 2(22-20 21- 7)0 | 田口 大貴(城南) |
38 準決勝 | 田口 陽温(美郷) | 2(21-16 17-21 21-14)1 | 菊地 涼佑(飯島) |
39 シード決 | 菊地 涼佑(飯島) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 田口 大貴(城南) |
40 決勝 | 近藤 雄斗(八郎潟) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 田口 陽温(美郷) |
1 1回戦 | 中津川さくら(八郎潟) | 棄権 | 山形 杏実(桜) |
2 1回戦 | 菅 湖愛(桧木内) | 2(21- 5 21- 2)0 | 大塚 優妃(能代南) |
3 1回戦 | 藤田 知邑(美郷) | 2(21- 6 21-17)0 | 木村 愛海(泉) |
4 1回戦 | 佐藤 菜々香(御野場) | 2(21- 3 21- 1)0 | 河野 慶菜(能代第二) |
5 1回戦 | 黒川 未来(平和) | 2(21-15 25-23)0 | 伊藤 如乃(秋田東) |
6 1回戦 | 階 碧(美郷) | 2(18-21 26-24 21-12)1 | 篠田 羽織(城東) |
7 1回戦 | 桑原 毬奈(将軍野) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 高橋 未来(大曲) |
8 1回戦 | 森川 すみれ(八郎潟) | 2(21- 5 21- 0)0 | 近 南実(平和) |
9 1回戦 | 杉本 衣織(能代第二) | 2(21- 4 21- 3)0 | 齋籐 風羽(桜) |
10 1回戦 | 川上 沙弥(琴丘) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 鈴木 花奈(大曲) |
11 1回戦 | 佐藤 瑠菜(外旭川) | 2(15-21 21-16 21-18)1 | 太田 陽佳梨(飯島) |
12 1回戦 | 小山 遥(美郷) | 2(21- 9 21- 3)0 | 亀田 紗衣(能代南) |
13 1回戦 | 中杉 夏歌(御野場) | 2(21-11 12-21 21-11)1 | 佐藤 梨果(平和) |
14 1回戦 | 小松 青空(大曲) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 佐藤 碧美(岩城) |
15 1回戦 | 能代 理沙(八郎潟) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 藤田 芳音(大曲) |
16 1回戦 | 相原 悠菜(能代第二) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 笹森 星奈(桜) |
17 1回戦 | 富樫 千愛(将軍野) | 2(21-17 13-21 21-16)1 | 藤原 望来(城南) |
18 1回戦 | 佐藤 あかり(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 安齋 愛李(平和) |
19 1回戦 | 大鐘 那月(能代第二) | 2(23-25 21-18 22-20)1 | 佐藤 友美(美郷) |
20 1回戦 | 石井 睦乃(五城目第一) | 2(21-19 24-22)0 | 鈴木 怜奈(生保内) |
21 1回戦 | 山内 あかり(大曲) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 太田 佳歩(西仙北) |
22 2回戦 | 加藤 史菜(将軍野) | 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 中津川さくら(八郎潟) |
23 2回戦 | 菅 湖愛(桧木内) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 藤田 知邑(美郷) |
24 2回戦 | 佐藤 菜々香(御野場) | 2(21- 6 21-17)0 | 田口 知慧(大曲) |
25 2回戦 | 今野 千咲(岩城) | 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 | 黒川 未来(平和) |
26 2回戦 | 加藤 純那(泉) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 階 碧(美郷) |
27 2回戦 | 森川 すみれ(八郎潟) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 桑原 毬奈(将軍野) |
28 2回戦 | 杉本 衣織(能代第二) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 川上 沙弥(琴丘) |
29 2回戦 | 畠山 楓花(井川) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 佐藤 瑠菜(外旭川) |
30 2回戦 | 加賀谷 里紗(将軍野) | 2(21- 3 21- 7)0 | 小山 遥(美郷) |
31 2回戦 | 小松 青空(大曲) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 中杉 夏歌(御野場) |
32 2回戦 | 古田 菜摘(山王) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 能代 理沙(八郎潟) |
33 2回戦 | 落合 萌夏(泉) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 相原 悠菜(能代第二) |
34 2回戦 | 鎌田 早紀(岩城) | 2(21- 5 21-12)0 | 富樫 千愛(将軍野) |
35 2回戦 | 伊藤 愛華(八郎潟) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 佐藤 あかり(大曲) |
36 2回戦 | 石井 睦乃(五城目第一) | 2(21-17 21- 8)0 | 大鐘 那月(能代第二) |
37 2回戦 | 菊地 沙綾(飯島) | 2(21- 2 21- 9)0 | 山内 あかり(大曲) |
38 3回戦 | 加藤 史菜(将軍野) | 2(21-10 21- 4)0 | 菅 湖愛(桧木内) |
39 3回戦 | 今野 千咲(岩城) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 佐藤 菜々香(御野場) |
40 3回戦 | 森川 すみれ(八郎潟) | 2(21-18 21- 6)0 | 加藤 純那(泉) |
41 3回戦 | 畠山 楓花(井川) | 2(21- 8 21-17)0 | 杉本 衣織(能代第二) |
42 3回戦 | 加賀谷 里紗(将軍野) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 小松 青空(大曲) |
43 3回戦 | 古田 菜摘(山王) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 落合 萌夏(泉) |
44 3回戦 | 鎌田 早紀(岩城) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 伊藤 愛華(八郎潟) |
45 3回戦 | 菊地 沙綾(飯島) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 石井 睦乃(五城目第一) |
46 4回戦 | 加藤 史菜(将軍野) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 今野 千咲(岩城) |
47 4回戦 | 森川 すみれ(八郎潟) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 畠山 楓花(井川) |
48 4回戦 | 加賀谷 里紗(将軍野) | 2(19-21 21-11 21-19)1 | 古田 菜摘(山王) |
49 4回戦 | 菊地 沙綾(飯島) | 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 鎌田 早紀(岩城) |
50 準決勝 | 森川 すみれ(八郎潟) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 加藤 史菜(将軍野) |
51 準決勝 | 菊地 沙綾(飯島) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 加賀谷 里紗(将軍野) |
52 シード決 | 加藤 史菜(将軍野) | 棄権 | 加賀谷 里紗(将軍野) |
53 決勝 | 森川 すみれ(八郎潟) | 2(21-18 19-21 21-15)1 | 菊地 沙綾(飯島) |
1 1回戦 | 小西 佑太朗 佐藤 栞汰(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21-18)0 | 福田 拓未 鶴谷 響(美郷) |
2 2回戦 | 照井 功生 高階 翔也(美郷) | 2(21- 2 21- 8)0 | 小西 佑太朗 佐藤 栞汰(大曲) |
3 2回戦 | 橋 大輝 橋 慶亮(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 橘 晃汰 藤谷 泰瑶(美郷) |
4 2回戦 | 森 湧邦 安藤 塁(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-13 21- 4)0 | 橋 駿介 佐藤 京也(美郷) |
5 2回戦 | 大木 明葵 渡部 翔(西仙北) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 坂本 章哉 高橋 拓哉(美郷) |
6 2回戦 | 谷藤 諒太 中川 祥伯(美郷) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 橋 拓人 高橋 侑太(横手清陵学院) |
7 2回戦 | 大屋敷 裕喜 湯野澤 弦(大曲) | 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 | 橋 想奈 安彦 夏佑(横手清陵学院) |
8 2回戦 | 佐藤 拓翔 藤井 直希(美郷) | 2(15-21 21-19 21-17)1 | 進藤 湧太 高橋 楼磨(西仙北) |
9 2回戦 | 加藤 広大 佐藤 岳翔(横手清陵学院) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 遠藤 優希 藤井 裕斗(美郷) |
10 3回戦 | 照井 功生 高階 翔也(美郷) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 橋 大輝 橋 慶亮(横手清陵学院) |
11 3回戦 | 森 湧邦 安藤 塁(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 大木 明葵 渡部 翔(西仙北) |
12 3回戦 | 谷藤 諒太 中川 祥伯(美郷) | 2(18-21 21-16 21- 7)1 | 大屋敷 裕喜 湯野澤 弦(大曲) |
13 3回戦 | 加藤 広大 佐藤 岳翔(横手清陵学院) | 2(21- 4 21- 5)0 | 佐藤 拓翔 藤井 直希(美郷) |
14 準決勝 | 照井 功生 高階 翔也(美郷) | 2(21- 7 21-13)0 | 森 湧邦 安藤 塁(横手清陵学院) |
15 準決勝 | 谷藤 諒太 中川 祥伯(美郷) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 加藤 広大 佐藤 岳翔(横手清陵学院) |
16 シード決 | 加藤 広大 佐藤 岳翔(横手清陵学院) | 2(21-19 25-23)0 | 森 湧邦 安藤 塁(横手清陵学院) |
17 決勝 | 照井 功生 高階 翔也(美郷) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 谷藤 諒太 中川 祥伯(美郷) |
1 1回戦 | 伊藤 日和 正木 夏帆(西仙北) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 加藤 瑠菜 戸村 彩乃(生保内) |
2 1回戦 | 鈴木 夏那 田口 萌菜美(大曲) | 2(21- 7 21- 3)0 | 柏谷 紫乃 鈴木 花楓(美郷) |
3 1回戦 | 泉 好香菜 佐藤 泉(大曲) | 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 北嶋 里桜 加藤 未悠(八郎潟) |
4 1回戦 | 田口 瑠南 階 菜摘(美郷) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 沼倉 はるひ 安田 菜桜(平和) |
5 1回戦 | 佐藤 果菜 細谷 華(平和) | 2(21- 9 21-10)0 | 佐藤 雅 武藤 真友華(西仙北) |
6 1回戦 | 小玉 知紘 高橋 美帆(大曲) | 2(21- 4 21- 5)0 | 中村 涼花 佐藤 れみ(美郷) |
7 1回戦 | 圓城 咲稀 三浦 嶺果(八郎潟) | 2(24-22 21-16)0 | 大上 萌花 吉田 亜由美(西仙北) |
8 1回戦 | 厨川 京香 藤谷 咲季(大曲) | 2(21- 6 21- 3)0 | 橋 彩菜 照井 聖奈(美郷) |
9 2回戦 | 伊藤 日和 正木 夏帆(西仙北) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 鈴木 夏那 田口 萌菜美(大曲) |
10 2回戦 | 泉 好香菜 佐藤 泉(大曲) | 2(21- 7 23-21)0 | 田口 瑠南 階 菜摘(美郷) |
11 2回戦 | 小玉 知紘 高橋 美帆(大曲) | 2(21-14 17-21 23-21)1 | 佐藤 果菜 細谷 華(平和) |
12 2回戦 | 厨川 京香 藤谷 咲季(大曲) | 2(21- 7 21- 9)0 | 圓城 咲稀 三浦 嶺果(八郎潟) |
13 準決勝 | 伊藤 日和 正木 夏帆(西仙北) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 泉 好香菜 佐藤 泉(大曲) |
14 準決勝 | 厨川 京香 藤谷 咲季(大曲) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 小玉 知紘 高橋 美帆(大曲) |
15 シード決 | 泉 好香菜 佐藤 泉(大曲) | 2(21-14 21-11)0 | 小玉 知紘 高橋 美帆(大曲) |
16 決勝 | 伊藤 日和 正木 夏帆(西仙北) | 2(21-14 27-25)0 | 厨川 京香 藤谷 咲季(大曲) |