(BT-1)リーグ | 美郷 | 西仙北 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
美郷中学校 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 0 | 1 |
西仙北中学校 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 美郷中学校 鈴木 颯太・坂本 稜太 大越 快晴 東海林渉琉・佐藤 凜 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(24-22 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-12)0 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 0 | 西仙北中学校 齋藤 聖・加藤 康晴 田村 藍 三浦 颯・成田 翔人 |
(GT-2)リーグ | 大曲 | 平和 | 美郷 | 西仙北 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大曲中学校 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
平和中学校 | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
美郷中学校 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
西仙北中学校 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大曲中学校 山内 あかり・鈴木 花奈 鈴木 琉花 佐藤 あかり・高橋 未来 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(22-24 20-22)2 2(21- 5 21-12)0 2(22-20 20-22 21- 5)1 | 1 | 西仙北中学校 佐藤 雅・武藤 真友華 太田 佳歩 伊藤 さえ・伊藤 さや |
2 | 平和中学校 佐々木 瑠々・古屋 ほの栞 鈴木 理子 板垣 朱音・佐藤 洸佳 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-18 21-15)0 2(21-13 21-10)0 2(21-17 22-20)0 | 0 | 美郷中学校 加藤 成珠・齊藤 叶実 照井保乃華 照井 結女・中市 美月 |
3 | 大曲中学校 山内 あかり・高橋 未来 藤田 芳音 佐藤 あかり・鈴木 琉花 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 21- 4)0 2(21- 9 21-12)0 2(21- 7 21-12)0 | 0 | 美郷中学校 加藤 成珠・齊藤 叶実 佐々木 葵 照井 結女・中市 美月 |
4 | 平和中学校 鈴木 理子・佐藤 洸佳 菅原 七海 佐藤 梨果・古屋 ほの栞 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(10-21 9-21)2 2(21-12 21- 7)0 2(21-19 21- 7)0 | 1 | 西仙北中学校 佐藤 雅・武藤 真友華 太田 佳歩 伊藤 さえ・伊藤 さや |
5 | 大曲中学校 山内 あかり・高橋 未来 鈴木 琉花 佐藤 あかり・藤田 芳音 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(21-23 14-21)2 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 1 | 平和中学校 佐藤 梨果・菅原 七海 佐々木 瑠々 鈴木 理子・佐藤 洸佳 |
6 | 西仙北中学校 佐藤 雅・武藤 真友華 田口 未彩 伊藤 さえ・伊藤 さや | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 9 21-12)0 2(21-10 21- 6)0 2(18-21 21-11 21-16)1 | 0 | 美郷中学校 照井 結女・中市 美月 戸澤 梨瑚 加藤 成珠・齊藤 叶実 |
1 1回戦 | 東海林翔太(美郷) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 鶴谷 淳貴(美郷) |
2 1回戦 | 谷口 元基(美郷) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 菊地 優希(西仙北) |
3 1回戦 | 中川 友聖(美郷) | 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 上村 翔太(西仙北) |
4 2回戦 | 鈴木 海里(大曲) | 2(21- 0 21- 3)0 | 東海林翔太(美郷) |
5 2回戦 | 井上 大和(美郷) | 2(21-14 16-21 21-14)1 | 三浦 颯(西仙北) |
6 2回戦 | 及川 貴博(桧木内) | 2(21-10 18-21 21-18)1 | 月輪 桂(美郷) |
7 2回戦 | 水谷 凜都(美郷) | 2(21- 0 21- 6)0 | 成田 翔人(西仙北) |
8 2回戦 | 大越 快晴(美郷) | 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 | 谷口 元基(美郷) |
9 2回戦 | 中市 龍(美郷) | 2(21-18 18-21 23-21)1 | 武藤 巧真(美郷) |
10 2回戦 | 田村 藍(西仙北) | 2(21-17 21- 8)0 | 照井 和樹(美郷) |
11 2回戦 | 三浦 悠(生保内) | 2(21- 1 21- 1)0 | 中川 友聖(美郷) |
12 3回戦 | 鈴木 海里(大曲) | 2(21- 7 21- 1)0 | 井上 大和(美郷) |
13 3回戦 | 水谷 凜都(美郷) | 2(21-15 14-21 21-15)1 | 及川 貴博(桧木内) |
14 3回戦 | 大越 快晴(美郷) | 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 | 中市 龍(美郷) |
15 3回戦 | 三浦 悠(生保内) | 2(22-20 21-12)0 | 田村 藍(西仙北) |
16 準決勝 | 鈴木 海里(大曲) | 2(21- 6 21- 5)0 | 水谷 凜都(美郷) |
17 準決勝 | 三浦 悠(生保内) | 2(21-20 21-12)0 | 大越 快晴(美郷) |
18 三決 | 大越 快晴(美郷) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 水谷 凜都(美郷) |
19 決勝 | 鈴木 海里(大曲) | 2(21- 7 21- 9)0 | 三浦 悠(生保内) |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 洸佳(平和) | 2(21-15 21-10)0 | 照井 陽菜(美郷) |
2 1回戦 | 古屋 ほの栞(平和) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 木下 美夢(美郷) |
3 1回戦 | 戸村 彩乃(生保内) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 大久保あすか(美郷) |
4 1回戦 | 鈴木 理子(平和) | 2(21- 4 21- 3)0 | 伊東 美結(美郷) |
5 1回戦 | 藤田 芳音(大曲) | 2(21-18 21- 4)0 | 齊藤 怜奈(美郷) |
6 2回戦 | 鈴木 琉花(大曲) | 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 | 佐藤 洸佳(平和) |
7 2回戦 | 加藤 瑠菜(生保内) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 森川 柚月(美郷) |
8 2回戦 | 古屋 ほの栞(平和) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 佐々木 葵(美郷) |
9 2回戦 | 太田 佳歩(西仙北) | 2(21-11 21-14)0 | 戸村 彩乃(生保内) |
10 2回戦 | 佐藤 梨奈(大曲) | 2(21-13 3-21 22-20)1 | 鈴木 理子(平和) |
11 2回戦 | 鈴木 怜奈(生保内) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 佐藤 芹夏(美郷) |
12 2回戦 | 田口 未彩(西仙北) | 2(21- 0 21- 5)0 | 工藤 陽菜(平和) |
13 2回戦 | 藤田 芳音(大曲) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 照井保乃華(美郷) |
14 3回戦 | 鈴木 琉花(大曲) | 2(21- 6 21-15)0 | 加藤 瑠菜(生保内) |
15 3回戦 | 古屋 ほの栞(平和) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 太田 佳歩(西仙北) |
16 3回戦 | 鈴木 怜奈(生保内) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 佐藤 梨奈(大曲) |
17 3回戦 | 田口 未彩(西仙北) | 2(21- 8 21-15)0 | 藤田 芳音(大曲) |
18 準決勝 | 鈴木 琉花(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 古屋 ほの栞(平和) |
19 準決勝 | 鈴木 怜奈(生保内) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 田口 未彩(西仙北) |
20 三決 | 古屋 ほの栞(平和) | 2(12-21 21-18 23-21)1 | 田口 未彩(西仙北) |
21 決勝 | 鈴木 琉花(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 鈴木 怜奈(生保内) |
1 1回戦 | 齋藤 凛太朗 佐藤 柚樹(大曲) | 2(21-16 25-23)0 | 福田 真也 小原 季恭(美郷) |
2 2回戦 | 鈴木 颯太 坂本 稜太(美郷) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 齋藤 凛太朗 佐藤 柚樹(大曲) |
3 2回戦 | 齋藤 聖 加藤 康晴(西仙北) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 傳野 孝太 佐藤 朝陽(美郷) |
4 2回戦 | 川越 翔 山田 大貴(美郷) | 2(21- 2 21- 4)0 | 小笠原 悠翔 佐々木 聡太(西仙北) |
5 2回戦 | 東海林渉琉 佐藤 凜(美郷) | 2(23-21 21- 7)0 | 石田 照喜 大久保陽斗(美郷) |
6 準決勝 | 鈴木 颯太 坂本 稜太(美郷) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 齋藤 聖 加藤 康晴(西仙北) |
7 準決勝 | 東海林渉琉 佐藤 凜(美郷) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 川越 翔 山田 大貴(美郷) |
8 三決 | 齋藤 聖 加藤 康晴(西仙北) | 2(21-19 17-21 21-13)1 | 川越 翔 山田 大貴(美郷) |
9 決勝 | 東海林渉琉 佐藤 凜(美郷) | 2(21-16 15-21 21-18)1 | 鈴木 颯太 坂本 稜太(美郷) |
1 1回戦 | 枝川 朋花 橋 朋花(美郷) | 2(18-21 21- 6 21- 8)1 | 佐藤 萌香 柴田 優月(美郷) |
2 1回戦 | 板垣 朱音 佐々木 瑠々(平和) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 若竹 咲桜 田口 歩果(美郷) |
3 2回戦 | 佐藤 梨果 菅原 七海(平和) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 枝川 朋花 橋 朋花(美郷) |
4 2回戦 | 戸澤 梨瑚 橋 夏音(美郷) | 2(21-18 21- 4)0 | 佐藤 来夏 千葉 向葵(大曲) |
5 2回戦 | 加藤 成珠 齊藤 叶実(美郷) | 2(14-21 27-25 22-20)1 | 伊藤 さえ 伊藤 さや(西仙北) |
6 2回戦 | 佐藤 あかり 高橋 未来(大曲) | 2(21- 8 21- 5)0 | 村田 茉璃 佐藤 李郁(美郷) |
7 2回戦 | 川本 沙耶 小田長亜美(美郷) | 棄権 | 鈴木 花奈 山内 あかり(大曲) |
8 2回戦 | 照井 結女 中市 美月(美郷) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 遠田 理温 伊藤 愛菜(美郷) |
9 2回戦 | 橋 優妃 熊谷 美咲(美郷) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 今野 優香 武田 咲良(大曲) |
10 2回戦 | 佐藤 雅 武藤 真友華(西仙北) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 板垣 朱音 佐々木 瑠々(平和) |
11 3回戦 | 佐藤 梨果 菅原 七海(平和) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 戸澤 梨瑚 橋 夏音(美郷) |
12 3回戦 | 佐藤 あかり 高橋 未来(大曲) | 2(15-21 21-13 21-19)1 | 加藤 成珠 齊藤 叶実(美郷) |
13 3回戦 | 川本 沙耶 小田長亜美(美郷) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 照井 結女 中市 美月(美郷) |
14 3回戦 | 佐藤 雅 武藤 真友華(西仙北) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 橋 優妃 熊谷 美咲(美郷) |
15 準決勝 | 佐藤 梨果 菅原 七海(平和) | 2(21-12 21-18)0 | 佐藤 あかり 高橋 未来(大曲) |
16 準決勝 | 佐藤 雅 武藤 真友華(西仙北) | 2(21- 8 21-14)0 | 川本 沙耶 小田長亜美(美郷) |
17 三決 | 佐藤 あかり 高橋 未来(大曲) | 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 | 川本 沙耶 小田長亜美(美郷) |
18 決勝 | 佐藤 梨果 菅原 七海(平和) | 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 | 佐藤 雅 武藤 真友華(西仙北) |